homeNiels BuggeFECOFacebook

Award 2017Send CartoonGallery -Password only-online shop
Award 2016Award 2015Award 2014Award 2013Imprint

RulesParticipantsJury
 
 
 
 
Afganistan
Momeny, Ahmad

Algeria
AĎmeur, Youcef

Argentina
Almaraz, Mario
Bardi , Dario
Galvaliz, Alejandro
Loiseau, Juan Matías
Repiso, Miguel
Salas, Oscar Guillermo

Armenia
Boghosian, Edik

Australia
Mirzaei, Peiman
Pol, Louis
Stanojevic, Boban

Austria
Hanušic, Hule
Pitter, Klaus
Schamp, Doris
Wenczel, Stefan

Azerbaijan
Caferli, Seyran

Bangladesh
Rahman, Sk Asifur

Belarus
Bondar, Vitaly
Gutsol, Oleg

Belgium
Beuckels, Toon
De Jaegher, Pieter
Descheemaeker, Luc
Haidari, Natalija
Heymans, Patrick
Paul, Kempeneers
Provijn, Stefaan
Sunnerberg, Constantin
Vernimmen, Luc

Bosnia_herzegovina
Mulaomerović, Jasminko
Sultanovic, Resad

Brazil
Abreu, Neltair "santiago"
Affonso, Alisson
Alves, Rock
Amorim, Carlos
Andrade, Luiz
Ayres, Erico
Bosco Azevedo
Castro, Jeremias
Colares, Rosali
Corręa, Rafael
Cunha Dias, Ronaldo
Dacosta, Osvaldo
Dahlström-hilkner, Synnöve
Da Silveira, Rodrigo
Duarte, Raimundo Waldez Da C. Duarte
Duayer, Elihu
Fonseca Alves, Rock Lane
Franco, Alexandre
Guazzelli Filho, Eloar
Ibaldo, Marcel
Izanio Bezerra Façanha
José Da Rocha Neto, Roberto
Jose Antonio Costa, Jose
Lebet Scalvi Natariani, Rodrigo
Magela Da Conceiçăo, Geraldo
Martins Ribeiro, William
Mello, Silvano
Peters, Selói
Pires Junior, José Miguel
Santos Duarte, Luciano
Santos, Eder
Silva, Elizabeth
Souza, Raimundo Rucke
Tavares, José Luiz
Vilanova, Paulo Volmar Mattos

Bulgaria
Alexandrov, Valeri
Peev, Tsocho
Popov, Trayko
Savov, Jovcho
Stankulov, Anatoliy
Tchobanov, Nikolay
Zidarov, Veselin

Canada
Badeaux, Guy
Dergachov, Oleg
Fontaine, Frederick
Gargiulo, Lucia
Ghafarizadeh, Behzad
Herrera, Diego
Katt, Mwafaq
Lengele, Ray
Mackinnon, Bruce
Malatesta, Oscar
Neve, Jose
Nordin, Tim

China
Ba, Bilige
Bingling
Xue, Hong
Dai, Peicheng
Guangjun, Li
Hai Feng, Li
Hou, Xiaoqiang
Jia, Jiaruijun
Jiliang, Wu
Lijie, Yang
Li Zhong
Liu, Qiang
Liu , Xiaodong
WEIDONG, CAI
Jin Xiao Xing
Qi, Jingyan
Wang, Xinlei
Yang, Lijie
Yang, Xiang Yu
Zhang, Jie
Zhang, Wei
Zhang Sheng Bo
Zhao, Yun Sheng
Zhou, Yong
Zhu, Cheng

Colombia
Grisales Guaico, Raúl
HincapiÉ Echeverri, Luis Fernando
Muńoz, Mauricio
Ospina, Elena
Parra, Mauricio
Posada, Rodrigo
Triana, Camilo
Zuleta, Raul Fernando

Costa Rica
Araya, Daniel

Croatia
Borislav, JosipoviĆ - Joso
HegeduŠiĆ, Borislav
Listes, Nikola
Mihatov, Mojmir
Minks, Josip
Neo, Nenad Ostojić
Novak, Damir
Panic, Milos
Sabolić, Ivan
Slobodan, Butir

Cuba
Castillo Rodriguez , Roberto Sergio
Feddor Aguila
Martirena Hernandez, Alfredo Lorenzo
Moro Gómez, Michel
Nunez Pulido, Eduardo

Cyprus
Cakmak, Huseyin
Kayra, Musa

Czech Republic
David, Evžen
Kubec, Roman
Matuška, Pavel
Omar, Martin
Srna, Jiri

Denmark
Brřnserud, Anders
Hage, Jens
Hoeyer, Rasmus Sand
Hoskovec, Radim
Katzenelson, Bob
Kholin, Helen
Petersen, Thorbjřrn (thor)
Scheffmann, Helle
Skotting, Mikael

Ecuador
Bonilla, Xavier

Egypt
Abdelgawad Shosha, Dina
Arafa, Sherif
Khalil, Wesam
Ragab, Reham

El Salvador
Clement, Alecus

Estonia
Lauringson, Ester

Finland
Korpak, Adam
Partanen, Heino

France
Hafezi, Nader
Lazhar, Boultif
René, Bouschet

Germany
Bierwolf, Axel
Ehrt, Rainer
Hackebeil, Dieter
Hans Haber, Hans
Hoffmann, Frank
Jacek, Helmut
Pastor, Christian
Plikat, Ari
Sura, Martin
Voigt, Sabine
Wagner, Charlotte (lotte)

Greece
Georgiou, Grigoris
Kissamitakis, Augoustinos
Koundouros, Nicolas
Mitraki, Sophia
Serb, Ovidiu
Volvis, Akis

Guatemala
De Paz, Evelyn

Hong Kong
Siu, Margaret

Hungary
Istvén, Kelemen
Parázs, István

India
Butolia, Aarya
Butolia, Rashi
Butolia, Aaryasanyog
Cheriapadath Balan, C.b.shibu
Dubey, Mahesh Kumar
Mahapatra, Debojyoti
Pamarthy, Shankar
Rao, B V Panduranga
Shajan, Athira
Shettigar, Yathish
Srinivasan, Devanathan
SUPRITY BHATTACHARYA
Tamse, Sangeeta
Tamse, Sarvesh
Upadhyay, Satish
Zende, Vallabh

Indonesia
Arif, Abdul
Darsono
Didie Sri Widiyanto, Didie Sri Widiyanto
Eko Santoso, Agus
Erlangga, Yunus
Hamonangan, Armen
Hari Pujiono, Boedy
Irsyad, Muhammad
Iswahyudi, Doddy
Jatingaleh, Trangkil
Jumianto, Agoes
Kustana, Jitet
Partono
Sulistyo, Bambang
Suratno
Susilo, Djoko
Thomdean, Tommy
Wadjdi, Taufiq
Yustinus, Anang Jatmiko

Iran
Abbasi, Mehrdad
Abdolhoseini, Javad
Abdoli, Pooya
Afrazi, Davood
Aghaei, Sepideh
Ahmadinejad, Arsalan
Akbari, Mohammad Hossein
Alimohamadi, Yusef
Alimohamadi, Vahid
Alipour, Pezhman
Alizadeh, Javad
Ahmad Reza, Sohrabi
Amjadipoor, Efat
amir arsalan ahmadinejad
Armoon, Vahid
Assady, Sarah
Atefeh, Yariyan
Azizi, Mehdi
Babaei, Esmaeil
Bahrami, Mehrdad
Barkhordari, Mahmoud
Bazrafkan, Hamed
Bazarganian Pour , Mohammad Reza
Darvish Zadeh, Vahid
Davood, Kamali
Dehghan, Shakiba
Emadi, Mohammad Mehdi
Eshratkhah, Salar
Eslampanahi, Majid
Eyni Khorasani, Hamid
Faridradpour, Ali
Ghalijari, Hamid
Hazrati, Parya
Hasheminezhad, Yalda
Karimian, Reyhaneh
Kazem, Hossein
Khalili, Payam
Labesh, Alireza
Maghsoudi, Nahid
Mansoure, Dehghani
Miraee, Seyed Ali
Mobasseri, Mehran
Moghadam-mehr, Hadi
Mohammadi, Faraj
Mousavi, Soheila
Naseri (naaseri), Abbas
Nouri Najafi, Iman
Jalalalhosseini (nargessi), Naser
Omidi, Hassan
Pakdel, Alireza
Pirmarzabad, Jalal
Rahmati, Hadi
Rafeei, Sajad
Rahimi, Reza
Rezaei, Shahram
Sabbaghkar, Mahdieh
Salehi, Emad
Shafei, Ali
Soufi, Hamid
Takjoo, Javad
Tekyekhah, Runak
Varesi, Keyvan
Vaziri , Ra
Zakerzadeh, Seyed Hosein
Zamani, Nahid
Zereshkian, Neda

Ireland
Nowak, Miroslaw
Woods, Sarah

Israel
Katz, Grigori
Katz, Ilya
Weizman, Kfir

Italy
Bacco, Simone
Bianchi, Marta
Cellini, Giovanni
Crisŕ, Salvatore
Dalponte, Paolo
De Angelis, Marco
D'agostino, Marco
Nardi, Marilena
Pavlova, Vera
Pecchia, Andrea
Quaranta_Gio
Ricciardi, Federico
Russo, Mario
Sulaj, Agim
Tasser, Friedrich
Uber, Gianfranco
Zordan, Daniele

Kazakhstan
Boranbayev, Galym

Korea South
Ilgoo, Kang

Lithuania
Bilius, Donatas

Luxembourg
Leurs, Pol

Macau
De Matos, Rodrigo

Macedonia
Georgijevski, Miro
Jordan, Pop Iliev
Zlatko Krstevski

Mexico
Boligan Corbo, Angel
Caballero, Gustavo
Garci Nieto, Jose Antonio
Nieto, Jose Antonio
Sánchez, Pablo
Traeger, Frank

Morocco
Abdellah, Derkaoui
Jabran, Abdellah

Myanmar
Sinct, Han
U Han Kyi, Ngai Oo

Netherlands
Bouwmeesters, Harry
Okkema, Doede
Royaards, Tjeerd
Van Der Wal, Eric

Nicaragua
Molina, Pedro

Nigeria
Ezeokeke, Henry
Nwokocha, Azuka

Peru
CarriÓn Cueva, Julio Angel
Munoz, Juana
Munoz, Rocio
Perales Gonzalez, Edwin
Sanmartin, Pepe
Tapia Muńoz, Antonio Jesús
Toscano, Walter
Vilchez, Simona

Phillipines
Isaac, Glen

Poland
Cebula, Henryk
Dabrowski, Dariusz
Depta-kleśta, Piotr
Gajewski, Stanislaw
Kolaczek, Zbigniew
Lanckoronski, Jacek
Majcherkiewicz, Jacek
Piszczako, Zbigniew
Tadeusz, Krotos
Tofil, Marek
Wozniak, Zbigniew
Zaradkiewicz, Zygmunt

Portugal
Ferreira, Ricardo
Gargalo, Vasco
Helder, Teixeira Peleja
Sampaio, Cristina
Santos, Antonio
Trindade, Alexandre

Republic Of Montenegro
Drljevic, Darko
Lagator, Luka
Ševčenko, Igor

Romania
Artuche, Felix
Avramescu, Marian
Avram, Gabriel
Axinte, Doru
Chiorean, Cornel-marin
Cristian, Topan
Ciosu, Constantin
Cocianu, Silviu Aurel
CRISAN & Bogdan PETRY
Dumitru ?tefanescu
Ifrim-ionescu, Nicoleta
Pavel Constantin
Licurici, George
Lupu, Marian
Marin, Cretu
Mihai Gabriel, Boboc
Misaila, Andrei Septimiu
Lengher, Nicolae
Stanila, Liviu
Teodora-gabriela, Sandu

Russia
Ashmarin, Stanislas
Chakhirov, Konstantin
Dmitry, Kononov
Dubcov, Vladislav
Gataullin, Rooshan
Gasaryan, Ashot
Igor, Pashchenko
Khakhanov, Vladimir
Kookooshkin, Alexandr
Mikhaylusev, Alexey
Skopintsrv, Victor
Smagin, Maxim
Timofeichev, Dmitry
Popov, Andrei
Valeri, Tarasenko
Vorontcov, Nikolai
Zlatkovsky, Mikhail
Zudin, Aleksandr

Serbia
Babic, Sava
Belozerov, Sergei
Borkovic, Dejan
Borkovic, Toso
Comor, Snezana
Dragan, Aćimović
Djerlek, Muhamed
Grosu, Konstantin
Jakovljev, Miroslav
Zivkovic, Dejan
Krcmar, Vaso
Markovic, Goran
Milenko, Kosanovic
Miloradovic, Mileta
Nikolic, Vladan
Rakovic, Miroslava
Radulovic, Spiro
Scepanovic, Vojislav
Srbljanin, Predrag
Šikanja, Severin
Sivtsevich, Vladimir Volodja
Stankovski, Vladimir
Todorovic, Bobisa
Ubovic, Nedeljko

Slovakia
Pernecky, Bobo

Slovenia
Alasevic, Milan
Oketic, Radko
Pavlík, Vladimír

Spain
Benavides Formas, Juan Gabriel
Cuevas Bautista, Fernando
Estrada, Alex
Mendiguren Tarres, Luis
Nani Mosquera
Perez, Omar
Prchal, Josef
Vela, David

Sudan
Ombaddi, Elrayah

Switzerland
Haller, Stefan

Syria
Darwish, Hasan
Jamoul, Wessam
Khalil, Raed

Thailand
Chuntra, Tawan

Turkey
Agaoglu, Mete
Akkoca, Ahmet Ümit
Aksoy, Uğur
Albayrak, Murteza
Arslan, Mehmet
Asur, Ali
BaŢol, Erdogan
Babacan, Hekim Ali
Behram, Burcin
Bingöl, Oktay
Cam, Menekse
çam, ömer
Cengiz, Yüksel
Çiftçi, Duru
Colak, Erdem
Demirci, Hicabi
Demiroz, Onur Y.
Deniz, ömer Fırat
Ekici, Ilker
Evrenos, Ediz
Gumus, Musa
Gurel, Oguz
Kar, Ismail
Kar, Serpil
Kıcıklar, Serdar
Munzur, Sait
Oturgan, Hayrettin
Özcan, Hilal
Özkeser, Nurgülü
Saatci, Kaan
Saatçi, Seyit
Selçuk, Engin
Sermi, Ilker
Soyarat, Faruk
Sur_Ali
Tanhaei Moghadam, Neda
Tur, Yasemin
Ý.serdar, Sayar
Yildiz, Cemalettin
Yıldız, Mustafa
Zeber, Mehmet

Ukraine
Alexander, Dubovsky
Barabanshchykov, Alexander
Bezruk, Valentyn
Chmyriov, Valeriu
Grigoriev, Eugene
Kustovsky, Oleksy
Kazanevskyi, Slava
Kazanevsky, Vladimir
Kazanchev, Konstantin
Loktyev, Oleg
Lukyanchenko, Igor
Mayevsky, Michael
Mykola Kapusta
Mohylnyy, Valeriy
Momot, Valery
Prynkovskyi, Mykola
Pshenyanikov, Alexandr
Sergii, Riabokon

United Arab Erimates
Alqasimi, Faisal

United Kingdom
Mahmoudi, Houmayoun
Mumberson, Stephen
Talimonov, Alexei
Thomson, Ross
Woods-maher, Jacob

United States Of America
Galindo Feggo, Felipe
Hafez, David
Laino, Osvaldo
Nguyen, Phu
Pacult, Andrzej
Ramos, Marco

Uraguay
Orzuj, Raquel
Ricciardi, Leslie

Uzbekistan
Eshonkulov, Makhmudjon
Yulchiboev, Muzaffar

Venezuela
Garcia, Jose
Pibaque, Freddy



The list of participants list is updated frequently, last update: